Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Name:
Song Seunghyun (송승현)
Nicknames:

16 Dimensions, Seung Heon, Seungyonce

Birthdate:

August 21, 1992 (Age 18)

Blood Type: O

Position in Band:

Rapper, Vocalist, Guitar

Previous Activities:

Magnae Rebellion, Style Wave, Good Morning Bob



Twitter: chungxuan
Affiliated with:

forevertreasureisland

fuckyeahfnc

fuckyeahhongki

fuckyeahjonghoon

min-hwan

leejaejin

KPOP DIRECTORY

Credits for photos:
+ FT Island soompi

+ Ftworldfriends.wordpress

+ Cyworld

+ Naver

+Silhouette

+Primindo

+Withtreasures

+ As tagged



23 notes
  1. choijunie reblogged this from fysongseunghyun and added:
    YOU LOOK SO MUCH LIKE HONGKI WITH THAT HAIR, CUTIE. ;A; /touches your hair anyways
  2. therezfam reblogged this from itoshisa and added:
    ohhh my gosh ♥
  3. some-random-girl reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  4. itoshisa reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  5. fysongseunghyun posted this
themed by coryjohnny for tumblr