Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Name:
Song Seunghyun (송승현)
Nicknames:

16 Dimensions, Seung Heon, Seungyonce

Birthdate:

August 21, 1992 (Age 18)

Blood Type: O

Position in Band:

Rapper, Vocalist, Guitar

Previous Activities:

Magnae Rebellion, Style Wave, Good Morning Bob



Twitter: chungxuan
Affiliated with:

forevertreasureisland

fuckyeahfnc

fuckyeahhongki

fuckyeahjonghoon

min-hwan

leejaejin

KPOP DIRECTORY

Credits for photos:
+ FT Island soompi

+ Ftworldfriends.wordpress

+ Cyworld

+ Naver

+Silhouette

+Primindo

+Withtreasures

+ As tagged



74 notes
  1. sariedition reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  2. vipprimadonna reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  3. rousemarie reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  4. jangdinoz reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  5. squisheeprim reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  6. lifeisisland reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  7. iamjonghunmyeolchihaebias reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  8. pixelatedpenguins reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  9. ftisland-saranghamnida reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  10. dinooholic reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  11. wispyflsy reblogged this from jongjaeki
  12. topgradesoo reblogged this from myftistory
  13. myftistory reblogged this from mireeeei
  14. mireeeei reblogged this from jehwan
  15. treasureboys reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  16. hunidonna reblogged this from primadonnaprincess
  17. jehwan reblogged this from naesarangleehongki
  18. naesarangleehongki reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  19. angeldemonluv reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  20. naegababoimnida reblogged this from fysongseunghyun and added:
    MINHWAN’S FACE. HAHAHAHAHAHA!!!
  21. jongjaeki reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  22. girllikeadoll reblogged this from choijongpoop
  23. abbiexd reblogged this from naesarangleehongki
  24. choijongpoop reblogged this from naesarangleehongki
  25. ihopeyoullbemylove reblogged this from primadonnaprincess
themed by coryjohnny for tumblr