Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Name:
Song Seunghyun (송승현)
Nicknames:

16 Dimensions, Seung Heon, Seungyonce

Birthdate:

August 21, 1992 (Age 18)

Blood Type: O

Position in Band:

Rapper, Vocalist, Guitar

Previous Activities:

Magnae Rebellion, Style Wave, Good Morning Bob



Twitter: chungxuan
Affiliated with:

forevertreasureisland

fuckyeahfnc

fuckyeahhongki

fuckyeahjonghoon

min-hwan

leejaejin

KPOP DIRECTORY

Credits for photos:
+ FT Island soompi

+ Ftworldfriends.wordpress

+ Cyworld

+ Naver

+Silhouette

+Primindo

+Withtreasures

+ As tagged



38 notes
  1. saicogirl011 reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  2. naesarangleehongki reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  3. ftisland-saranghamnida reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  4. e5yellow reblogged this from primadonnaprincess
  5. primadonnaprincess reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  6. oh-so-b2utiful reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  7. wispyflsy reblogged this from jongjaeki
  8. krrrong reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  9. donghaeimnida reblogged this from byungchyy
  10. byungchyy reblogged this from woobtaec
  11. woobtaec reblogged this from ftislander
  12. jongjaeki reblogged this from ftislander
  13. iwannalaughallyourtearsaway reblogged this from ftislander
  14. ftislander reblogged this from treasureboys
  15. treasureboys reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  16. myftistory reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  17. fysongseunghyun posted this
themed by coryjohnny for tumblr