Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Name:
Song Seunghyun (송승현)
Nicknames:

16 Dimensions, Seung Heon, Seungyonce

Birthdate:

August 21, 1992 (Age 18)

Blood Type: O

Position in Band:

Rapper, Vocalist, Guitar

Previous Activities:

Magnae Rebellion, Style Wave, Good Morning Bob



Twitter: chungxuan
Affiliated with:

forevertreasureisland

fuckyeahfnc

fuckyeahhongki

fuckyeahjonghoon

min-hwan

leejaejin

KPOP DIRECTORY

Credits for photos:
+ FT Island soompi

+ Ftworldfriends.wordpress

+ Cyworld

+ Naver

+Silhouette

+Primindo

+Withtreasures

+ As tagged



29 notes
  1. softsmilehero reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  2. wolfinthemirror reblogged this from naesarangleehongki
  3. kinice reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  4. kiss-me-primadonna reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  5. naesarangleehongki reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  6. puii1107 reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  7. primadonnaprincess reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  8. rizkajong reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  9. noaegyopls reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  10. annoyingh0rmones reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  11. wookyu reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  12. huannnn reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  13. myftistory reblogged this from fysongseunghyun
  14. fysongseunghyun posted this
themed by coryjohnny for tumblr