Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Name:
Song Seunghyun (송승현)
Nicknames:

16 Dimensions, Seung Heon, Seungyonce

Birthdate:

August 21, 1992 (Age 18)

Blood Type: O

Position in Band:

Rapper, Vocalist, Guitar

Previous Activities:

Magnae Rebellion, Style Wave, Good Morning Bob



Twitter: chungxuan
Affiliated with:

forevertreasureisland

fuckyeahfnc

fuckyeahhongki

fuckyeahjonghoon

min-hwan

leejaejin

KPOP DIRECTORY

Credits for photos:
+ FT Island soompi

+ Ftworldfriends.wordpress

+ Cyworld

+ Naver

+Silhouette

+Primindo

+Withtreasures

+ As tagged



120419 Fysongseunghyun Blog Message: 
Sorry for the lack of updates. Finals week has begun and I’ve been busy studying for my upcoming exams. I will most likely will not be able to update till May 1st. Sorry followers! :(

120419 Fysongseunghyun Blog Message: 

Sorry for the lack of updates. Finals week has begun and I’ve been busy studying for my upcoming exams. I will most likely will not be able to update till May 1st. Sorry followers! :(

themed by coryjohnny for tumblr